Stephani Moretti in basketball court

Δεν γνωρίζω πόσο ταλέντο στο basket (λέμε τώρα, μην τα παίρνετε κι όλα τοις μετρητοίς) έχει η Stephani Moretti. Ξέρω όμως ότι ο couch "τρελαίνεται" να την προπονεί! Να πιστεύει πολύ στο ταλέντο της, να έχει άλλους λόγους, δεν την αλλάζει με τίποτε. Είναι η αγαπημένη του παίχτρια. Γιατί; Δείτε το βίντεο:

Babe Name:Stephani Moretti 
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Latin 
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:FL - Florida 
Place of Birth:Miami 
Date of Birth:June 8, 1986 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign:Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases:Stephanie Moretti 
Eye Color:Brown 
Hair Color:Brown 
Height:165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight:50 kg - 110 lbs 
Measurements:32D-23-34
Fake Boobs:Yes 
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2011 - Present
Shoe Size:8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) 
Tattoos:None 
Piercings:Navel 


Share this Photos :

No comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Creating Website | Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2014. Famous Porn Stars Collections - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Together
Proudly powered by Blogger